Alojamiento Cota 8
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Alojamiento Cota 8
- Family rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Private beach area
- Beach
- Terrace
- Cashless payment available
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 14:00. Check-out is until 10:00.
Alojamiento Cota 8 is located at Emilio Gouchón 82 Cp. 3280 Colón, Entre Ríos Colón, Argentina.
Rates at Alojamiento Cota 8 may change based on season and availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Staff members at Alojamiento Cota 8 are fluent in English and Spanish.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Plaza cristóbal Colon (250 m), Parque Quirós (1.7 km), Balneario Muni Santiago Inkieri (1.3 km) and Balneario Municipal (10.2 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.
Alojamiento Cota 8 is located approximately 1.0 km from the city center.
Alojamiento Cota 8 features a single room type: One-Bedroom Apartment.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
Alojamiento Cota 8 can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Paysandu Airport can be reached within a distance of about 28 km.
















































